header

For the first judging round of the futureSAX Startup Competition the following participants have been qualified:

Participants

  • Team "4ZEROTec - 365funnel.com”, Dresden
  • Apoly GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team "Artificial Intelligence for Skin Diagnostics”, Mittweida
  • Baby Stars GmbH, Leipzig
  • binee UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • BodyPol GmbH, Dresden
  • BromMarin GmbH, Freiberg
  • busnetworx UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Leipzig
  • Ceragen GmbH, Dresden
  • Team "CourtButler”, Dresden
  • Team "Cyface”, Dresden
  • Team "DaF/ DaZ- Innovativ”, Leipzig
  • Team "DCS-Monitor Crew”, Leipzig
  • Team "Delivery Pal”, Leipzig
  • Team "Denninger Rotorflechter”, Chemnitz
  • Team "Deutsch Schritt für Schritt”, Chemnitz
  • Team "DietPet”, Gera
  • Team "Digitized Architecture”, Leipzig
  • Team "Eldev Battery Systems”, Grossroehrsdorf
  • EmployeeApp GmbH, Chemnitz
  • Team "Explicates”, Naunhof
  • Team "Fabien Zander Tobie Zander”, Doberschütz
  • Team "Farrin”, Dresden
  • Team "Future of Business Network”, Dresden
  • holz.weltentraum GmbH, Dresden
  • Team "HolzDesignBau Ludwig, Jacobi, Schulze”, Leipzig
  • Team "HTxA - HIghTech x Agency (i.G.)”, Dresden
  • HYLASTIX GmbH, Chemnitz
  • Team "INDI Implant Systems Vertriebsgesellschaft”, Görlitz
  • Team "InGreenery”, Dresden
  • Innospire UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team "Kinder Service- Jocus”, Dresden
  • LAVIU GmbH, Freiberg
  • Team "Lern- und Ausbildungspaten”, Dresden
  • Team "Lineupr”, Dresden
  • lingobitronic GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team "LOOPOOL42.com”, Chemnitz
  • Mechanik Meisterbetrieb Veit Müller, Langenbernsdorf
  • meetle GmbH, Leipzig
  • Mellow Boards GmbH, Hamburg
  • Merolt GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team „Mind-Objects”, Dresden
  • MINTiKi gGmbH, Dresden
  • Team "MISSY ROCKZ”, Dresden
  • Team "mr. flint Innovation”, Weißwasser
  • Multikon GmbH, Großenhain
  • NOVUM engineerING GmbH, Dresden
  • NrEins.de AG, Rochlitz
  • Team "OptiK-Pro”, Dresden
  • packvertising UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team "Passionly Curious”, Dresden
  • Team "PennyGun”, Chemnitz
  • Team "Pro Parcel”, Dresden
  • Team "Queed “, Chemnitz
  • Quendt Innovation GbR, Freital
  • Team "Quinoa Kampagne”, Leipzig
  • Rhebo GmbH, Leipzig
  • roominga Oliver und Martin Renner GbR, Dresden
  • Team "ROTTER Kleidung”, Leipzig
  • RSTT Real Surgical Training Technologies GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team "Senorics”, Dresden
  • Sensape GmbH, Leipzig
  • Simless GmbH, Dresden
  • Team "SMARTmerch”, Dresden
  • Team "Sportlich”, Leipzig
  • Team "Stadt.Land.Netz”, Chemnitz
  • Team "Straive”, Dresden
  • Team "studio 6/49 Audio Design”, Leipzig
  • Team "Sunbird TV / Panamaniacs”, Rabenau
  • Team "TexLock”, Leipzig
  • Team "TiMMi Transport”, Markkleeberg
  • TomVote Int. GmbH & Co.KG, Markkleeberg
  • Team "Toner-Taxi”, Dresden
  • Team "TwinBottle”, Leipzig
  • Vizzlo GmbH, Leipzig
  • Team "Watttron”, Dresden
  • Team "Wellermotor”, Leipzig
  • Weltprobierer UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Dresden
  • Team "Wishever”, Leipzig
  • Team "YoloTec”, Taucha
  • Team "YOUR SERVICE SPACE”, Meißen